Flame Lord/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Flame Lord | Skills
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FFist.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosive Fist (Elesis) (Force)/zh-hans|大爆杀]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|InfernalBlade.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|InfernalBlade.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Blade (Force)/zh-hans|地狱烈焰]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Infernal Blade (Force)/zh-hans|地狱烈焰]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|EternalFlame.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|EternalFlame.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire (Force)/zh-hans|无尽火焰]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eternal Fire (Force)/zh-hans|无尽火焰]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE14.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE14.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Dance (Force)/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Dance (Force)/zh-hans|火焰之舞]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ELE13.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE13.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Wing (Force)/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Wing (Force)/zh-hans|火焰之翼]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BurstRising.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|BurstRising.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Burst (Force)/zh-hans|魔剑爆裂]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Burst (Force)/zh-hans|魔剑爆裂]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BHTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher (Force)/zh-hans|火焰粉碎]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:25, 4 December 2018
超技能
|
原力变化技
|
被动技
|
- 除了这些新技能外,还可以学习原力技能。