Glave's Crafting: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Weapon= | |||
{| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-style:solid; border-width:1px" | {| cellpadding=5 border=1 style="border-collapse:collapse; border-style:solid; border-width:1px" | ||
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
| {{Henir2 |F=90 |A=10}} | | {{Henir2 |F=90 |A=10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69373.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Bethma) | |||
| {{Henir3 |F=209 |A=20 |V=69368}} | | {{Henir3 |F=209 |A=20 |V=69368}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69378.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Altera) | |||
| {{Henir4 |F=? |A=30 |V=69373 |U=???}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69383.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Feita) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69388.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Velder) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61190.png]] | |||
| Halted Time's Weapon (Hamel) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69393.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Elder) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69398.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Bethma) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69403.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Altera) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69408.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Feita) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_69413.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Velder) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61195.png]] | |||
| Lost Space's Weapon (Hamel) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_61200.png]] | |||
| Sealed Time and Space Weapon | |||
|} | |} | ||
=Top Piece= | |||
=Bottom Piece= | |||
=Gloves= | |||
=Shoes= | |||
=Cube= | |||
<headertabs/> |