Herrscher/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Alptraum (Force)/zh-hans|无尽噩梦]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Alptraum (Force)/zh-hans|无尽噩梦]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Schmerz (Force)/zh-hans|幽幻苦楚]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Schmerz (Force)/zh-hans|幽幻苦楚]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|LWSActive4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion (Force)/zh-hans|条件反射]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion (Force)/zh-hans|条件反射]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APActive1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leere (Force)/zh-hans|虚空之种]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|APSActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense (Force)/zh-hans|亵神之镰]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gottvergessen Sense (Force)/zh-hans|亵神之镰]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|APSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|APSActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fesseln (Force)/zh-hans|黑暗束缚]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fesseln (Force)/zh-hans|黑暗束缚]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|APTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Befreiung Feld (Force)/zh-hans|解放领域]] | |||
|} | |} | ||