Innocent (Rena): Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 70 || || || | | align="left" | 2 || 70 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || ? || || || | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || ? || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{NWSkillsKR}} | {{NWSkillsKR}} |
Revision as of 22:56, 2 August 2013
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Used To Unlock | SP Used Per Level | Skill Requirement |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Night Watcher | Lv. 20 | 65 | 10 | 7 | Hyper Skill Quest |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Required Level | Wind Sphere | Detonation | Tornado | MP Cost | Cooldown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 65 | 300 MP | 180 seconds | |||
2 | 70 | |||||
3 | ? | |||||
4 | ? | |||||
5 | ? | |||||
6 | ? | |||||
7 | ? | |||||
8 | ? | |||||
9 | ? | |||||
10 | ? | |||||
11 | ? | |||||
12 | ? | |||||
13 | ? |