Minerva/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Grenade Enhancement" to "Enhanced Grenades") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill06.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ValSkill06.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freezing Grenade (Force)/zh-hans|G-18C冰冻手雷]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freezing Grenade (Force)/zh-hans|G-18C冰冻手雷]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill08.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Neil Sniping (Force)/zh-hans|尼尔狙击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill10.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control (Force)/zh-hans|C4远程炸弹]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill12.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill12.png}} |