Rena/Skills-DE: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Rena
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Special Active === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Multiplestinger.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Multiple Stinger/de|Stachelfächer]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Assault Kick.PNG]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Kick/de|Hinterhältiger Kick]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Rail Stinger.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Rail Stinger.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rail Stinger/de|Teuflischer Stachel]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Perfect Strom.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Perfect Strom.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Perfect Storm/de|Perfekter Sturm]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Phoenix Strike.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Phoenix Strike.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Phoenix Strike/de|Hieb des Phönix]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Aero Tornado.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Aero Tornado.PNG]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aero Tornado/de|Pfeiltornado]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Back Tumbling Shot.PNG]]<br> | | width="40" | [[Image:Back Tumbling Shot.PNG]]<br> | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Back Tumbling Shot/de|Alpha-Pfeile]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Risingfalcon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Risingfalcon.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Falcon/de|Schwebender Falke]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Siege.PNG]]<br> | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Siege/de|Fester Stand]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SOPo.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SOPo.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Seal of Protection/de|Emblem des Segens]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Seal of Protection/de|Emblem des Segens]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Couple Skill(Active)=== | |||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" style="background-color: black;" | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CSZE.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Love Above The Sky]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |