Skill Tree: Blade Master/de: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | ||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | | Level 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:ExS.png|link=Extreme Blade/de|Extremklinge]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color: lightgrey;"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:24, 7 May 2014
Wolfsklaue | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||||
Funkenschlag | Schallhieb | Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
Level 50 (4 SP) | |||||
Giga Drive - Begrenzer | Level 55 (5 SP) | ||||
Level 60 (5 SP) | |||||
Extremklinge | Level 65 (10 SP) |