Skill Tree: Code: Empress/it: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Protected "Skill Tree: Imperatrice Nasod" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | | Livello 60 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:CT1.png|link=Code: Thunderbolt/it]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | |||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:37, 18 May 2014
File:CAPassive1.png | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||||
File:CASActive5.png | File:Tesla Shock.png | Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
File:CASActive2.png | Livello 50 (4 SP) | ||||
Livello 55 (5 SP) | |||||
File:SI Chargingbooster.png | Livello 60 (5 SP) | ||||
Livello 65 (10 SP) |