Skill Tree: Diabolic Esper: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
BRAYANM7124 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (Reverted edits by BRAYANM7124 (talk) to last revision by Boxsnake) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| 35- | | | ||
| | | [[File:DESkill11.png|link=Mind Control]] | ||
| | | | ||
| 45- | |style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:Intermediate Magic Training.PNG|link=Intermediate Magical Offense Training]] | ||
| | | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | [[File:DESkill4.png|link=Reverse Circle]] | ||
| | | | ||
}} | | [[File:DESkill5.png|link=Reverse Stigma]] | ||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| [[File:DESkill12.png|link=Time Control]] | |||
| Level 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:DESkill1.png|link=Force Nova]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:DESkill2.png|link=Force Finger]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 50 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:TiTSkill2.png|link=Moonlight Rhapsody]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:DESkill6.png|link=Gravity Buster]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:DESkill9.png|link=Mind Circle]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:DESkill10.png|link=ESP]] | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:DEHyperActive.png|link=Paranoia]] | |||
| | |||
|style="background-color:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}"| | |||
| Level 65 (10 SP) | |||
|} |
Revision as of 20:43, 20 March 2016
File:DESkill11.png | Level 35 (4 SP) | ||||
File:DESkill4.png | File:DESkill5.png | File:DESkill12.png | Level 45 (4 SP) | ||
File:DESkill2.png | Level 50 (4 SP) | ||||
File:TiTSkill2.png | File:DESkill6.png | Level 55 (5 SP) | |||
File:DESkill9.png | File:DESkill10.png | Level 60 (5 SP) | |||
File:DEHyperActive.png | Level 65 (10 SP) |