Skill Tree: Elsword/pt-br: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: KnightBR to Skill Tree: Knight/pt-br without leaving a redirect) |
Jeanlucascp (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| 1-1=[[File:ElSkill1.png|link=Mega Slash/pt-br]Golpe Fatal] | |||
| 1-3=[[File:Rolling.png|link=Roll/pt-br]Rolamento] | |||
| 1-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=CSZE.png|link=Extreme Heavenly Love/pt-br|Amor Celestial Extremo}} | |||
| | | 5-2=[[File:ElSkill13.png|link=Flame Geyser/pt-br|Gêiser de Chamas]] | ||
| 10-2=[[File:ElSkill2.png|link=Unlimited Blade/pt-br|Lâmina do Infinito]] | |||
| | | 15-2=[[File:ElSkill5.png|link=Assault Slash/pt-br|Perfurar]] | ||
|- | | 20-2= [[File:ElSkill6.png|link=Triple Geyser/pt-br|Cadeia de Chamas]] | ||
| 20-5={{IconHover|image-up=LockCover.png|image-down=ElSkill8.png|link=Iron Body/pt-br|Corpo de Ferro}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||