Spirit Enhancement: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || 27% || 20% | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 27% || 20% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 76 || 30% || 22% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 80 || 33% || 24% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 84 || 36% || 26% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 88 || 39% || 28% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 92 || 42% || 30% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 96 || 45% || 32% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 100 || 48% || 34% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 104 || 51% || 36% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 108 || 54% || 38% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 112 || 57% || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 116 || 60% || 42% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{YRSkills}} | {{YRSkills}} |
Revision as of 10:13, 19 September 2013
[Passive] Increase the damage and size of Ara's energy bullets. |
Requirements
Class | Master | Level Required | SP Cost Per Level | Alternative |
---|---|---|---|---|
Yama Raja | Lv. 20 | 45 | 4 | Energy Bead |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Damage Increase | Size Increase |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | 3% | 4% |
2 | 6% | 6% | |
3 | 48 | 9% | 8% |
4 | 52 | 12% | 10% |
5 | 56 | 15% | 12% |
6 | 60 | 18% | 14% |
7 | 64 | 21% | 16% |
8 | 68 | 24% | 18% |
9 | 72 | 27% | 20% |
10 | 76 | 30% | 22% |
11 | 80 | 33% | 24% |
12 | 84 | 36% | 26% |
13 | 88 | 39% | 28% |
14 | 92 | 42% | 30% |
15 | 96 | 45% | 32% |
16 | 100 | 48% | 34% |
17 | 104 | 51% | 36% |
18 | 108 | 54% | 38% |
19 | 112 | 57% | 40% |
20 | 116 | 60% | 42% |