Tempest Burster/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
< Tempest Burster | Skills
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Steyr Antitank (Force)/zh-hans|斯泰尔反坦克炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Steyr Antitank (Force)/zh-hans|斯泰尔反坦克炮]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel7.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle (Force)/zh-hans|镭射炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle (Force)/zh-hans|镭射炮]] | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel8.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|HeavyBarrel8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb (Force)/zh-hans|量子爆弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Quantum Bomb (Force)/zh-hans|量子爆弹]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW (Force)/zh-hans|FM-92MK2榴弹SW]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW (Force)/zh-hans|FM-92MK2榴弹SW]] | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper6.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder (Force)/zh-hans|X-1压缩能量炮]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder (Force)/zh-hans|X-1压缩能量炮]] | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Shower (Force)/zh-hans|光子倾泻]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans6.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Grenade (Force)/zh-hans|爆裂榴弹]] | |||
|} | |} | ||