Template:Force Skills/fr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Eroding Aura.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Eroding Energy/fr|Énergie érosive]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Excessive Greed.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Get Greedy/fr|Voracité]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Head Hunter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Head Hunter/fr|Saisie ardente]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergyOfIllipia.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EnergyOfIllipia.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illipia's Aura/fr|Aura d'Illipia]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Illipia's Aura/fr|Aura d'Illipia]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Indomitable Will.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Indomitable Will.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Indomitable Will/fr|Volonté de fer]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Indomitable Will/fr|Volonté de fer]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Lightning Chain.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Chain/fr|Sphère d'éclairs]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Drain.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Drain.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Drain/fr|Chantage]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Drain/fr|Chantage]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:TrackingSinister.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:TrackingSinister.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Haunting Spirit/fr|Chasse impitoyable]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Haunting Spirit/fr|Chasse impitoyable]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ExtremeSpeed.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hyper Acceleration/fr|Rapide comme l'éclair]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Obtenebration.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Obtenebration/fr|Frappe]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Soul_Harvest.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Soul_Harvest.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Harvest/fr|Collecte d'âme]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Soul Harvest/fr|Collecte d'âme]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Thunderstorm.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thunderstorm/fr|Orage]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 11 October 2019
Passif de forceRare/élitaire/unique
Légendaire
|
Compétence de forceRare/élitaire/unique
Légendaire
|