Template:Force Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→原力被动技) |
(→原力能力技) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Thunderstorm.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Thunderstorm.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Thunderstorm/zh-hans|雷雨]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thunderstorm/zh-hans|雷雨]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Nasod Protector.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nasod Protector/zh-hans| 纳斯德守护装置]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Earth_shard.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shattered Earth/zh-hans| 大地的碎片]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Sweeping Gale.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Raging Storm/zh-hans| 强袭的风暴]] | |||
|} | |} | ||