Template:Third DungeonsFR: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:14-7 Button.png|link=Anguish of the Wavering Servant/fr|14-7 : Souffrance de l'indécis|70px]]<br>[[Anguish of the Wavering Servant/fr|14-7 : Souffrance de l'indécis]] | | [[File:14-7 Button.png|link=Anguish of the Wavering Servant/fr|14-7 : Souffrance de l'indécis|70px]]<br>[[Anguish of the Wavering Servant/fr|14-7 : Souffrance de l'indécis]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:14-6 Button.png|link=Gate of the Setting Sun/fr|14-6 : Porte du crépuscule|70px]]<br>[[Gate of the Setting Sun/fr|14-6 : Porte du crépuscule]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:14-8Button.png|link=Unraveling the Knot of Memories/fr|14-8 : Nœud de souvenirs|70px]]<br>[[Unraveling the Knot of Memories/fr|14-8 : Nœud de souvenirs]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |