User:BAOOO: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! S5.3 !! S5.2 !!S4 !! S3 !! 关系 !! 职业 !! ID | ! S5.3 !! S5.2 !!S4 !! S3 !! 关系 !! 职业 !! ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=64 | [[Image:Chinese Flag.png]]<br>索雷斯 || [[Image:Icon - Dominator (Master Class).png]] || 冰灵的铜离子 || 99 || rowspan=64 | 285 || [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:RankSSS.png]] || rowspan=64 | 风起<br>涟漪<br>/<br>天境 || 结婚 || [[Image:Icon - Code Sariel.png]] || 渡鸦希尔维亚 || √ || √ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Icon - Knight Emperor (Master Class).png]] || 冰骑的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 情侣 || [[Image:Icon - Tempest Burster.png]] || 枪林弹狱 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Icon - Rune Master (Master Class).png]] || 冰符的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:RankS.png]] || 情侣 || [[Image:Icon - Anemos.png]] || 银月的使徒 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Icon - Immortal (Master Class).png]] || 冰朽的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | *[[Image:Icon - Genesis (Master Class).png]] || 冰光的铜离子 || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Aether Sage (Master Class).png]] || 冰元的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Oz Sorcerer (Master Class).png]] || 冰虚的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankC.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || √ || X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Metamorphy (Master Class).png]] || 冰幻的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Anemos (Master Class).png]] || 冰风的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Daybreaker (Master Class).png]] || 冰守的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Twilight (Master Class).png]] || 冰夜的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankC.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Furious Blade (Master Class).png]] || 冰刃的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankB.png]] || [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:RankS.png]] || 情侣 || [[Image:Icon - Aether Sage.png]] || 随风的使者 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Rage Hearts (Master Class).png]] || 冰怒的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Nova Imperator (Master Class).png]] || 冰狱的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 情侣 || [[Image:Icon - Flame Lord.png]] || 焱刃断空破 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Code Ultimate (Master Class).png]] || 冰终的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Code Esencia (Master Class).png]] || 冰始的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Code Sariel (Master Class).png]] || 冰天的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankS.png]] || 结婚 || [[Image:Icon - Doom Bringer.png]] || 冰火痕 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Comet Crusader (Master Class).png]] || 冰铁的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Fatal Phantom (Master Class).png]] || 冰影的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Centurion (Master Class).png]] || 冰钢的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankSS.png]] || 情侣 || [[Image:Icon - Yama Raja (Trans).png]] || 临风使者 || √ || √ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Icon - Apsara (Master Class).png]] || 冰仙的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Devi (Master Class).png]] || 冰冥的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Shakti (Master Class).png]] || 冰修的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:RankA.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || √ || √ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Icon - Empire Sword (Master Class).png]] || 冰帝的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Image:Icon - Flame Lord (Master Class).png]] || 冰焰的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Bloody Queen (Master Class).png]] || 冰红的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankE.png]] || 情侣 || [[Image:Icon - Noblesse (Trans).png]] || 冰霜十字架 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Doom Bringer (Master Class).png]] || 冰狂的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankE.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankB.png]] || [[Image:RankA.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Dominator (Master Class).png]] || 冰空的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Mad Paradox (Master Class).png]] || 冰异的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Catastrophe (Timoria) (Master Class).png]][[Image:Icon - Catastrophe (Abysser) (Master Class).png]] || 冰恐的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankA.png]] || [[Image:RankSS.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Innocent (Ishtar) (Master Class).png]][[Image:Icon - Innocent (Chevalier) (Master Class).png]] || 冰幽的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Icon - Diangelion (Iblis) (Master Class).png]][[Image:Icon - Diangelion (Anular) (Master Class).png]] || 冰渊的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Dunno.png]][[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Tempest Burster (Master Class).png]] || 冰暴的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Black Massacre (Master Class).png]] || 冰瑰的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Minerva (Master Class).png]] || 冰涅的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Prime Operator (Master Class).png]] || 冰魂的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Richter (Master Class).png]] || 冰裁的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Bluhen (Master Class).png]] || 冰情的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || -- || -- || 结婚 || [[Image:Icon - Radiant Soul.png]] || 重逢的花语 || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Herrscher (Master Class).png]] || 冰叛的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankE.png]] || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Eternity Winner (Master Class).png]] || 冰镜的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Radiant Soul (Master Class).png]] || 冰耀的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon - Nisha Labyrinth (Master Class).png]] || 冰暝的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Dunno.png]] || || 0 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Icon - Sheath Knight.png]] || 冰鞘的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankE.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] ||[[Image:RankE.png]] || [[Image:RankE.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Icon - Sheath Knight.png]] || 冰鞘的铜离子 || 99 || [[Image:RankE.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] ||[[Image:RankE.png]] || [[Image:RankE.png]] || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
Line 117: | Line 141: | ||
| [[Image:Icon - Daydreamer.png]] || 冰梦的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | | [[Image:Icon - Daydreamer.png]] || 冰梦的铜离子 || 99 || -- || -- || -- || -- || 单身 || -- || -- || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:11, 4 August 2021
BAOOO
A player from China server.
角色