User:DeltaTora: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HeavyBarrel2.png]][[File:StormTrooper2.png]][[File:RoseSkill7.png]][[File:StormTrooper8.png]][[File:StTTrans3.png]]<br>[[File:StormTrooper5.png]][[File:HeavyBarrel6.png]][[File:HeavyBarrel9.png]][[File:StTTrans2.png]][[File:RoseSkill2.png]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:HeavyBarrel2.png]][[File:StormTrooper2.png]][[File:RoseSkill7.png]][[File:StormTrooper8.png]][[File:StTTrans3.png]]<br>[[File:StormTrooper5.png]][[File:HeavyBarrel6.png]][[File:HeavyBarrel9.png]][[File:StTTrans2.png]][[File:RoseSkill2.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:OptTransNEW.png|link=Optimus/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| '''DawnOptimus'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:OptSActive2.png]][[File:MHSActive1.png]][[File:OptActive1.png]][[File:OptTrans3.png]][[File:MHSActive4.png]]<br> | |||
[[File:RoseSkill7.png]][[File:RoseSkill2.png]][[File:MHSActive3.png]][[File:MHBuff.png]][[File:OptSActive3.png]] |
Revision as of 09:21, 24 July 2017
About Me
- Just some guy trying to have fun and learn some stuff. I don't play KR, however, I'd like to get as much information ahead of time so I can be prepared on NA.
- I'll edit this page accordingly and in baby steps.
- I am the Guild Master of NoMemesNoLife on NA
Characters
Character | Name | Level | Profession | Skills |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:StTTransNEW.png | DawnAonani |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |
File:HeavyBarrel2.png File:HeavyBarrel6.pngFile:HeavyBarrel9.png |
File:OptTransNEW.png | DawnOptimus |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |