User:DeltaTora: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRTrans3.png]][[File:CRActive3.png]][[File:CrRTrans1.png]][[File:RoseSkill3.png]][[File:Bloodia5.png]]<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}};"| [[File:CrRTrans3.png]][[File:CRActive3.png]][[File:CrRTrans1.png]][[File:RoseSkill3.png]][[File:Bloodia5.png]]<br> | ||
[[File:RoseSkill2.png]][[File:CRActive5.png]][[File:Bloodia2.png]][[File:Bloodia9.png]][[File:CRActive6.png]] | [[File:RoseSkill2.png]][[File:CRActive5.png]][[File:Bloodia2.png]][[File:Bloodia9.png]][[File:CRActive6.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [[File:RSTransNEW.png|link=Rune Slayer/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| '''DeltaTora'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:CrATransNEW.png|link=Crimson Avenger/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''AlexaBellona'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [[File:BHTransNEW.png|link=Blazing Heart/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| '''EuroHeart'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| ''Blacksmith''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [[File:TTTransNEW.png|link=Tactical Trooper/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| '''TacticalTora'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ASTransNEW.png|link=/Asura/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''AraWalfa'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:SDTransNEW.png|link=/Sakra Devanam/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''ColaShake'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETransNEW.png|link=/Erbluhen Emotion/Trancedance]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| '''HappiDay'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| ''Treasure Hunter''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}};"| [[File:EETrans1.PNG]] |
Revision as of 20:28, 24 July 2017
About Me
- Just some guy trying to have fun and learn some stuff. I don't play KR, however, I'd like to get as much information ahead of time so I can be prepared on NA.
- I'll edit this page accordingly and in baby steps.
- I am the Guild Master of NoMemesNoLife on NA
Characters
Character | Name | Level | Profession | Skills |
---|---|---|---|---|
File:StTTransNEW.png | DawnAonani |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |
File:HeavyBarrel2.png File:HeavyBarrel6.pngFile:HeavyBarrel9.png |
File:OptTransNEW.png | DawnOptimus |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |
|
File:FYTransNEW.png | MercyMemes |
[99] | Alchemist |
|
File:CrRTransNEW.png | SomeDuwang |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |
|
File:RSTransNEW.png | DeltaTora |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |
|
File:CrATransNEW.png | AlexaBellona |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |
|
File:BHTransNEW.png | EuroHeart |
[99] | Blacksmith |
|
File:TTTransNEW.png | TacticalTora |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |
|
File:ASTransNEW.png | AraWalfa |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |
|
File:SDTransNEW.png | ColaShake |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |
|
File:EETransNEW.png | HappiDay |
[99] | Treasure Hunter |