User:Elodiel: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Name !! Class !! Level !! Guild !! Profession | ! Name !! Class !! Level !! Guild !! Profession | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elodiel || [[File:WSNEW.png]] || | | Elodiel || [[File:WSNEW.png]] || 80 || Vengeance || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Smjasa || [[File:CMNEW.png]] || | | Smjasa || [[File:CMNEW.png]] || 78 || Eyecatcher || Blacksmith | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anyi || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || | | Anyi || [[File:CBSNEW.png]] || 77 || Vengeance || Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| Yasure || [[File:CielNNEW.png]] || 75 || WayOfArt || Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fuchsgesicht || [[File:GANEW.png]] || 71 || WayOfArt || Treasure Hunter | | Fuchsgesicht || [[File:GANEW.png]] || 71 || WayOfArt || Treasure Hunter |
Revision as of 22:48, 25 August 2015
Characters
Name | Class | Level | Guild | Profession |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elodiel | File:WSNEW.png | 80 | Vengeance | Treasure Hunter |
Smjasa | File:CMNEW.png | 78 | Eyecatcher | Blacksmith |
Anyi | File:CBSNEW.png | 77 | Vengeance | Treasure Hunter |
Yasure | 75 | WayOfArt | Treasure Hunter | |
Fuchsgesicht | File:GANEW.png | 71 | WayOfArt | Treasure Hunter |
Nolawyn | File:VPNEW.png | 70 | WayOfArt | Treasure Hunter |
Sukisu | File:EMNEW.png | 70 | Vengeance | Alchemist |
Elyseia | File:AANEW.png | 70 | Vengeance | Treasure Hunter |
Akarisura | File:CNNEW.png | 70 | NoGameNoLifeX3 | Treasure Hunter |
And a lot more~
Trivia
- Only on the German Server
- Also at the german forum
- Artist [[1]]
- I hate PvP .. -w-
though, I rarely do it