User:Kauz: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Kommando-Kanonier" to "Taktiker") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Slot !! Klassenwechsel !! Charaktername !! Level | ! Slot !! Klassenwechsel !! Charaktername !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || [[File:BHTTiny.png]]Flammenherz (Transzendenz) || Ramoth || | | align="left" | 1 || [[File:BHTTiny.png]]Flammenherz (Transzendenz) || Ramoth || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || [[File: | | align="left" | 2 || [[File:LPTTiny.png]]Psychopath || Obstschale || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || [[File:MMTiny.png]]Mastermind || PapelLuna || | | align="left" | 3 || [[File:MMTiny.png]]Mastermind || PapelLuna || 65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || [[File:NobTiny.png]]Noblesse || Vogelfleisch || | | align="left" | 4 || [[File:NobTiny.png]]Noblesse || Vogelfleisch || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || [[File:DLTiny.png]]Todesengel || Anonyma || 57 | | align="left" | 5 || [[File:DLTiny.png]]Todesengel || Anonyma || 57 | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| align="left" | 6 || [[File:DemTiny.png]]Demonio || Allerleirauh || 47 | | align="left" | 6 || [[File:DemTiny.png]]Demonio || Allerleirauh || 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || [[File: | | align="left" | 7 || [[File:CBSTTiny.png]]Nasod-Seraph || Mauritius || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || [[File:LKTiny.png]]Hoheritter || karasine || 54 | | align="left" | 8 || [[File:LKTiny.png]]Hoheritter || karasine || 54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || [[File: | | align="left" | 9 || [[File:RSTTiny.png]]Runenritter || Urzeitkrebs || 99 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || [[File:STrTiny.png]]Avantgarde || Pitchgold || 48 | | align="left" | 10 || [[File:STrTiny.png]]Avantgarde || Pitchgold || 48 | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 25 || [[File:SGTiny.png]]Geschützwächter || Klatschmohn || 32 | | align="left" | 25 || [[File:SGTiny.png]]Geschützwächter || Klatschmohn || 32 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || [[File:CrATTiny.png]]Roter Rächer|| Flamenco || 70 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || [[File:EMTTiny.png]]Elementmeisterin|| Algengruetze|| 99 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || [[File:DWTTiny.png]]Dimensionshexe|| Walpurga|| 70 |
Revision as of 23:59, 18 August 2018
Meine Charaktere
Slot | Klassenwechsel | Charaktername | Level |
---|---|---|---|
1 | File:BHTTiny.pngFlammenherz (Transzendenz) | Ramoth | 99 |
2 | File:LPTTiny.pngPsychopath | Obstschale | 99 |
3 | File:MMTiny.pngMastermind | PapelLuna | 65 |
4 | File:NobTiny.pngNoblesse | Vogelfleisch | 99 |
5 | File:DLTiny.pngTodesengel | Anonyma | 57 |
6 | File:DemTiny.pngDemonio | Allerleirauh | 47 |
7 | File:CBSTTiny.pngNasod-Seraph | Mauritius | 70 |
8 | File:LKTiny.pngHoheritter | karasine | 54 |
9 | File:RSTTiny.pngRunenritter | Urzeitkrebs | 99 |
10 | File:STrTiny.pngAvantgarde | Pitchgold | 48 |
11 | File:OMTiny.pngOptimus | Kitz | 52 |
12 | File:AsuTiny.pngAsura | Specht | 72 |
13 | File:YRTiny.pngYama-Raja | Motte | 43 |
14 | File:HsienTiny.pngKleine Hsien | Pigeon | 23 |
17 | File:BlMTiny.pngSchwertmeister | Kauzz | 38 |
18 | File:WSTiny.pngWindläuferin | Zukkini | 59 |
19 | File:SRTiny.pngJagdschützin | Virtuosa | 16 |
20 | File:NWTiny.pngNachtauge | Amrenabeere | 42 |
21 | File:AmTTiny.pngProdigium | Liquatz | 41 |
22 | File:LATiny.pngAptare | Uhadri | 26 |
23 | File:APTiny.pngApostata | Pechbringer | 52 |
24 | File:TTTiny.pngTaktiker | Kaktusvase | 45 |
25 | File:SGTiny.pngGeschützwächter | Klatschmohn | 32 |
26 | File:CrATTiny.pngRoter Rächer | Flamenco | 70 |
26 | File:EMTTiny.pngElementmeisterin | Algengruetze | 99 |
26 | File:DWTTiny.pngDimensionshexe | Walpurga | 70 |