User:Mikey442: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Editted character list) |
(Edited character info) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Sunmer | |align=center|Sunmer | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|94 | ||
|align=center|Rose, [[Crimson Rose]] | |align=center|Rose, [[Crimson Rose]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Rubride | |align=center|Rubride | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|89 | ||
|align=center|Elesis, [[Blazing Heart]] | |align=center|Elesis, [[Blazing Heart]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|align=center|Aisha, [[Elemental Master]] | |align=center|Aisha, [[Elemental Master]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Nightsalot | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|41 | ||
|align=center|Add | |align=center|Add, [[Psychic Tracer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|PamAndArk | |align=center|PamAndArk | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|74 | ||
|align=center|Lu/Ciel, Chiliarch/Dreadlord | |align=center|Lu/Ciel, Chiliarch/Dreadlord | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|Reeforin | |||
|align=center|74 | |||
|align=center|Ain, [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
='''Current Wiki Objectives'''= | ='''Current Wiki Objectives'''= |
Latest revision as of 12:50, 30 January 2017
In-Game Characters (NA Server)
Name | Level | Class |
---|---|---|
Sunmer | 94 | Rose, Crimson Rose |
Rubride | 89 | Elesis, Blazing Heart |
Tamela | 74 | Rena, Wind Sneaker |
Faita | 70 | Eve, Code: Nemesis |
Averaven | 79 | Ara, Asura |
Zafairo | 61 | Elsword, Lord Knight |
Tafaro | 56 | Raven, Blade Master |
Crysignalo | 70 | Chung, Iron Paladin |
Crysignala | 55 | Aisha, Elemental Master |
Nightsalot | 41 | Add, Psychic Tracer |
PamAndArk | 74 | Lu/Ciel, Chiliarch/Dreadlord |
Reeforin | 74 | Ain, Arme Thaumaturgy |
Current Wiki Objectives
- Added the other characters' dialogue (Main is mostly added) to the story pages
Notes to Self (And others) about Wiki
- The Summary Button on the quest log is your best friend when it comes to story quest dialogue.