User:Reikokaz: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|CR}}" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|CR}}" class="textfloat" | ||
! Server !! Class !! ID !! Level !! PvP<br>Rank !! Ereda<br>Rank !! Title !! Guild | ! Server !! Status !! Class !! ID !! Level !! PvP<br>Rank !! Ereda<br>Rank !! Title !! Guild | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Image:Flag-us.png]]<br>North<br>America || [[Image:CrRNEW.png]] || Feuerbraut || 99 || [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:RankSS2.png]] || [[File:Title 680.png]] || rowspan="2" | Metria | | rowspan="3" | [[Image:Flag-us.png]]<br>North<br>America || rowspan="2" | Active || [[Image:CrRNEW.png]] || Feuerbraut || 99 || [[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:RankSS2.png]] || [[File:Title 680.png]] || rowspan="2" | Metria | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || Inuzaru || 73 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | | [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || Inuzaru || 73 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:FYNEW.png]] || Nanihara || 77 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] || - | | Inactive || [[Image:FYNEW.png]] || Nanihara || 77 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] || - | ||
|} | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" | [[Image:Flag-de.png]]<br>Germany || rowspan="9" | Inactive || [[Image:NBNEW.png]] || Tenjoukaii || 85 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 680.png]] || rowspan="9" | - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:AANEW.png]] || Kenyai || 85 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 680.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DLNEW.png]] || Tenjoukai || 80 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:YRNEW.png]] || DaisukiDesu || 79 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || Keybo || 78 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || AraFirefox || 74 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DENEW.png]] || SoundVoltex || 73 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:DWNEW.png]] || Kannase || 71 || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[Image:RankNull.png]] || [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | |||
|-} | |||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 16:27, 11 September 2016
Crimson Rose
Full Name
Feuerbraut
Class
Crimson Rose
Weapon
Eltrion Mk2 Raid Weapon (Elite)
Reikokaz
Specialty
A player from NA and Germany
Characters
Server | Status | Class | ID | Level | PvP Rank |
Ereda Rank |
Title | Guild |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North America |
Active | File:CrRNEW.png | Feuerbraut | 99 | Metria | |||
File:RSNEW.png | Inuzaru | 73 | ||||||
Inactive | File:FYNEW.png | Nanihara | 77 | - | ||||
Germany |
Inactive | File:NBNEW.png | Tenjoukaii | 85 | - | |||
File:AANEW.png | Kenyai | 85 | ||||||
File:DLNEW.png | Tenjoukai | 80 | ||||||
File:YRNEW.png | DaisukiDesu | 79 | ||||||
File:RSNEW.png | Keybo | 78 | ||||||
File:SDNEW.png | AraFirefox | 74 | ||||||
File:DENEW.png | SoundVoltex | 73 | ||||||
File:DWNEW.png | Kannase | 71 |