User:Speed Striker: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- style="background:#585858;" | |- style="background:#585858;" | ||
! Rank !! Class !! IGN !! Level !! Guild !! Focus | ! Rank !! Class !! IGN !! Level !! Guild !! Focus | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:GMNEW.png]] || HeavenSaber || Lv75 || AngelHeavens || PVP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || CrimsonIblis || Lv70 || None || Hybrid | |[[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:CAvNEW.png]] || CrimsonIblis || Lv70 || None || Hybrid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || CodeRogue || Lv70 || None || PVP | |||
|[[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:CBSNEW.png]] || CodeRogue || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:VPNEW.png]] || VoidIblis || | |[[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:VPNEW.png]] || VoidIblis || Lv70 || None || Hybrid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:LKNEW.png]] || BladedSeal || Lv. | |[[Image:RankS.png]] || [[Image:LKNEW.png]] || BladedSeal || Lv.70 || None || Hybrid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:BHNEW.png]] || SaberofBlaze || Lv70 || None || PVP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:CNNEW.png]] || QueenCyanide || | |[[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:CNNEW.png]] || QueenCyanide || Lv70 || None || Hybrid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:WSNEW.png]] || BurnValkyrie || | |[[Image:RankSSS.png]] || [[Image:WSNEW.png]] || BurnValkyrie || Lv70 || Restart || Hybrid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || BLKHarvester || | |[[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:RSNEW.png]] || BLKHarvester || Lv70 || None || Hybrid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || Kurayui || | |[[Image:RangoA.png]] || [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || Kurayui || Lv70 || None || Hybrid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:RankSS.png]] || [[Image:DiENEW.png]] || OmegaSpector || Lv.70 || None || Hybrid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:08, 18 July 2015
SwordWyvern
NA Player from SC.
I'm badass and friendly! Nice to meet you guys! Do whatever u want with my pics or posts to make it better Idc! I will usually find a mistake the second time through then the first though lol. My old account got perma banned for no reason so I will keep this page in memory of the best character I ever had but I will add new characters that I have made! RIP CrimsonIblis!
Signature Combos that I created: Star of Hope, Howl of the Wolf Arts, Howling Blazer and Sword of Ancient Relics!
Rank | Class | IGN | Level | Guild | Focus |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:GMNEW.png | HeavenSaber | Lv75 | AngelHeavens | PVP | |
File:CAvNEW.png | CrimsonIblis | Lv70 | None | Hybrid | |
File:CBSNEW.png | CodeRogue | Lv70 | None | PVP | |
File:RangoA.png | File:VPNEW.png | VoidIblis | Lv70 | None | Hybrid |
File:LKNEW.png | BladedSeal | Lv.70 | None | Hybrid | |
File:BHNEW.png | SaberofBlaze | Lv70 | None | PVP | |
File:RangoA.png | File:CNNEW.png | QueenCyanide | Lv70 | None | Hybrid |
File:WSNEW.png | BurnValkyrie | Lv70 | Restart | Hybrid | |
File:RangoA.png | File:RSNEW.png | BLKHarvester | Lv70 | None | Hybrid |
File:RangoA.png | File:SDNEW.png | Kurayui | Lv70 | None | Hybrid |
File:DiENEW.png | OmegaSpector | Lv.70 | None | Hybrid |