User:Windy491: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12"| [[Image:French_Flag.png]] France || | | rowspan="12"| [[Image:French_Flag.png]] France || | ||
|- | |||
|| [[Image:SDNEW.png]] || WindyGhost || 62 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:GANEW.png]] || CelestArrow || 57 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:CrRNEW.png]] || GunsStorm || 53 | |||
|- | |||
|| [[File:EENEW.png]] || EmotionStorm || 49 |
Revision as of 07:47, 18 July 2017
Personnages
Serveur Server |
Classe Class |
Pseudo IGN |
Niveau Level |
---|---|---|---|
France | |||
File:SDNEW.png | WindyGhost | 62 | |
File:GANEW.png | CelestArrow | 57 | |
File:CrRNEW.png | GunsStorm | 53 | |
File:EENEW.png | EmotionStorm | 49 |