ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1"" to "{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Hyper | === Hyper compétence === | ||
{| | |||
|- | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EM.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EM.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Elemental Storm/fr|Tempête élémentaire]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elemental Storm/fr|Tempête élémentaire]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spécial actif === | ||
{| border=" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Circle FlameR.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Circle Flame/fr|Cercle de feu]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blaze Step/fr|Aura flamboyante]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Cyclone/fr|Cyclone]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Lightning_Shower.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lightning Shower/fr|Pluie d'éclairs]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS26.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS26.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Burst/fr|Rafale de feu]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Burst/fr|Rafale de feu]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Actif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Shining_Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Shining_Body.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elemental Body/fr|Enveloppe élémentaire]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElPass8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Endless Mana/fr|Magie infinie]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS14.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elemental Affinity/fr|Union des éléments]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Elemental_Research.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Elemental_Research.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elemental Research/fr|Études des éléments]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |