Rakshasa Stance 1: Soul Reaping: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Protected "Finger Bullet" ([Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || 959% || 319% | | align="left" | 19 || 64 || 959% || 319% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 979% || 325% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan="4" | -* || 998% || 332% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1018% || 338% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1038% || 345% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 1057% || 351% | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! colspan="2" | Energy Orb Damage (Magical) !! colspan="2" | Max Hits !! colspan="2" | Spirit Energy !! rowspan="2" | MP Cost !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#FA9B0A;" | |||
! Throwing !! Pulling !! Throwing !! Pulling !! Use !! Cancel | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || - || - || rowspan="24" | 1 || rowspan="24" | 1 || rowspan="24" | -4 || rowspan="24" | +2 || rowspan="24" | 20 MP || rowspan="24" | 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 16 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || 1281% || 605% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || 1309% || 619% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 979% || 325% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || 979% || 325% |