Phantom Fox Stance 3: Rapid Raid: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
TangelTanjel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 178% || 98% || +178% || +98% | | align="left" | 14 || 178% || 98% || +178% || +98% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 183% || 101% || +183% || +101% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 188% || 104% || +188% || +104% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 193% || 107% || +193% || +107% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 198% || 109% || +198% || +109% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 203% || 112% || +203% || +112% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 208% || 115% || +208% || +115% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. |