Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| Obtainable from the Ereda Island Pre-release Events | | Obtainable from the Ereda Island Pre-release Events | ||
| 5% chance of MP +5 when attacking | | 5% chance of MP +5 when attacking | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:TITLE 100270.png]] | |||
| '''Dark El Secret Circuit''' (2 Days) | |||
| Obtainable from Lunatic Psyker's Release Event | |||
| MP Gain +30% when attacked or attacking | |||
|} | |} |