Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
| Obtainable from Lunatic Psyker's Release Event | | Obtainable from Lunatic Psyker's Release Event | ||
| MP Gain +30% when attacked or attacking | | MP Gain +30% when attacked or attacking | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Title 100290.png]] | |||
| '''Madness Enhancement Research (Amplification)''' | |||
| Automatically unlocked when logging in during Arc Tracer's Release Event | |||
| <font color=red>'''''All stats are applied only in Dungeons and values can change, depending on your event participation.'''''</font><br>Physical Attack +2~20%<br>Magical Attack +2~20%<br>Critical +2~20%<br>Attack Speed +2~20%<br>Movement Speed +2~20%<br>Jump Speed +2~20%<br>Additional Damage +2~20%<br>Reduced Damage +2~20% | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Title 100300.png]] | |||
| '''Madness Enhancement Research (Time)''' (2 Days) | |||
| Automatically unlocked when logging in during Arc Tracer's Release Event | |||
| <font color=red>'''''All stats are applied only in Dungeons'''''</font><br>Physical Attack +10%<br>Magical Attack +10%<br>Critical +10%<br>Attack Speed +10%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10%<br>Additional Damage +10%<br>Reduced Damage +10% | |||
|} | |} |