Monster List/Hamel/Mob: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Added the shadows, several images, and replaced Coldhearted Brutal Bobosse's image
(Added Brutal Defender's image) |
(Added the shadows, several images, and replaced Coldhearted Brutal Bobosse's image) |
||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[7-X]] | |[[7-X]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:BrutalChargerFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Brutal Charger''' - Same as '''Shadow Port Charger.''' | |'''Brutal Charger''' - Same as '''Shadow Port Charger.''' | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[7-X]] | |[[7-X]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:BrutalSniperFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Brutal Sniper''' - Same as '''Shadow Sniper,''' unlike '''Shadow Port Sniper''' this mob will not aim and will instead shoot straight. | |'''Brutal Sniper''' - Same as '''Shadow Sniper,''' unlike '''Shadow Port Sniper''' this mob will not aim and will instead shoot straight. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[7-X]] | |[[7-X]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:BrutalTricksterFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Brutal Trickster''' - Same as '''Shadow Port Trickster.''' | |'''Brutal Trickster''' - Same as '''Shadow Port Trickster.''' | ||
| | | | ||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[7-X]] | |[[7-X]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:ColdheartedBrutalDefenderFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Cold-hearted Brutal Defender''' - A powerful '''Brutal Defender''' that is stronger and has substantially more health. | |'''Cold-hearted Brutal Defender''' - A powerful '''Brutal Defender''' that is stronger and has substantially more health. Unlike the normal Brutal Defenders, this one will physically attack if the player stays too close for long. | ||
|This is a General Monster in the Secret Dungeon. | |This is a General Monster in the Secret Dungeon. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[7-X]] | |[[7-X]] | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[File:ColdheartedAncientMagmantaFull.png|150px]] | ||
|'''Cold-hearted Ancient Magmanta''' - A powerful '''Ancient Magmanta''' that is stronger and has substantially more health. | |'''Cold-hearted Ancient Magmanta''' - A powerful '''Ancient Magmanta''' that is stronger and has substantially more health. | ||
|This is a General Monster in the Secret Dungeon. | |This is a General Monster in the Secret Dungeon. | ||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:ShadowElswordFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Shadow Elsword''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Shadow Aisha''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Shadow Rena''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:ShadowRavenFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Shadow Raven''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Shadow Eve''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Shadow Chung''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Shadow Ara''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:ShadowElesisFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Shadow Elesis''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Berserk Elsword''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center|[[File:BerserkAishaFull.png|150px]] | |||
|'''Berserk Aisha''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Berserk Rena''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Berserk Raven''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Berserk Eve''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Berserk Chung''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Berserk Ara''' - | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[7-X]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|'''Berserk Elesis''' - | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Beastiary 2}} | {{Beastiary 2}} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |