Random Mission System/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Random Mission System/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 03:13, 16 November 2014
, 16 November 2014→Buff种类
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Buff种类) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
! width=75% | 效果 | ! width=75% | 效果 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Status_204.png|center]] | | rowspan="2" | [[File:Status_204.png|center]] | ||
| | | 未满级 | ||
| 增加2%的攻击力<br>增加2%的防御力 | | 增加2%的攻击力<br>增加2%的防御力 | ||
|- | |||
| 满级 | |||
| 增加3%的攻击力<br>增加3%的防御力 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Status_205.png|center]] | | [[File:Status_205.png|center]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 147: | ||
| [[File:Status_218.png|center]] | | [[File:Status_218.png|center]] | ||
| 满级 | | 满级 | ||
| 增加0.1% | | 增加0.1%的MP自然恢复量 | ||
|} | |} | ||