Sheath Knight: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Passive
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Sagacious Counterattack]] | | width="150" | [[Sagacious Counterattack]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Cruel Slayer]] | |||
|} | |} | ||