Category:1转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Mark[_ ]of[_ ]Commander\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "$1Commander's Mark/$2]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Space Crack/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 空间裂缝]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Space Crack/zh-hans|发电机组成 - 空间裂缝]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel/zh-hans|露 / 希尔]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill17.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fear Chain/zh-hans|恐惧连锁]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill18.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ambush/zh-hans|伏击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard10.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Surge of Souls/zh-hans|引爆 - 灵魂巨浪]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard9.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trigger - Soul Eruption/zh-hans|引爆 - 灵魂爆发]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |