Magic Resistance Mastery/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Magic Resistance Mastery/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 13:11, 25 January 2015
, 25 January 2015→技能信息
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Counterattack\/([^]]*)\]\]" to "$1Counter Attack/$2]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || +15.5% || 15% || 45% | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || +15.5% || 15% || 45% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || +18.8% || 18% || 54% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || +22.1% || 21% || 63% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || +25.4% || 24% || 72% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |