Suppression: Specter/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Suppression: Specter/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 10:39, 25 February 2015
, 25 February 2015no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "<nowiki>\*<\/nowiki>技能等级(.*)以上只能靠技能戒指、装备、称号等方式提升等级。" to "{{SkillTextCN|等级限制|$1}} ") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[File:AA 6.png]] | | [[File:AA 6.png]] | ||
| '''[特殊活性]''' 艾拉使用银狐之力压制自身周围的敌人,给他们造成伤害的同时造成2秒的[[Status Effects/zh-hans|超级击晕]]状态和持续一段时间的[[Status Effects/zh-hans|虚弱]]状态。 | | '''[特殊活性]''' 艾拉使用银狐之力压制自身周围的敌人,给他们造成伤害的同时造成2秒的[[Status Effects/zh-hans|超级击晕]]状态和持续一段时间的[[Status Effects/zh-hans|虚弱]]状态。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力恢复|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |