Steel Edge: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:SI_STEELEDGE.png]] | | [[Image:SI_STEELEDGE.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Strikes enemies with your cannon so that they spin around on their heels to face the other way, their defense ignored by the subsequently fired cannonball. | | '''[Special Active]''' Strikes enemies with your cannon so that they spin around on their heels to face the other way, their defense ignored by the subsequently fired cannonball. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Cannonball|1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |