Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Lord_of_time.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Lord_of_time.png]] | ||
| '''Lord | | '''Lord of the Gate''' | ||
| Kill [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] once | | Kill [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] once | ||
| Kill [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] 1000 times. | | Kill [[City in the Sky|Steel Watcher Eltrion]] or [[Fahrmann's Peak|Watcher of Darkness Drabaki]] 1000 times. | ||
Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| Additional Damage +3% <br>Accuracy +6% | | Additional Damage +3% <br>Accuracy +6% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Elder_lord.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=2 | [[File:Elder_lord.png]] | ||
| '''Ereda's Ruler''' | | '''Ereda's Ruler'''<br>'''(Before [[Ereda Island/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | ||
| Clear Ereda Island once | | rowspan=2 | Clear Ereda Island once | ||
| Destroy [[Ereda Island]] battlefield El-Towers 100 times. | | Destroy [[Ereda Island]] battlefield El-Towers 100 times. | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +1% <br>Action Speed +1% <br>Additional Damage +1% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | | rowspan=2 | Critical Hit Rate +1% <br>Action Speed +1% <br>Additional Damage +1% <br>Awakening Charge Speed +5% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Ereda's Ruler'''<br>'''<font color=red>(After [[Ereda Island/Season 2|Season 2]])</font>''' | |||
| Destroy [[Ereda Island]] battlefield Guardian-Towers 250 times. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Ereda_slayer.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Ereda_slayer.png]] | ||
Line 301: | Line 304: | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Action Speed +2% <br>Movement Speed +10% <br>Accuracy +2% <br>20% chance of evading Gatekeeper Attacks | | Critical Hit Rate +2% <br>Action Speed +2% <br>Movement Speed +10% <br>Accuracy +2% <br>20% chance of evading Gatekeeper Attacks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Ereda's_tactician.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=2 | [[File:Ereda's_tactician.png]] | ||
| '''Ereda's Tactician''' | | '''Ereda's Tactician'''<br>'''(Before [[Ereda Island/Season 2|Season 2]])''' | ||
| Clear Ereda Island once | | rowspan=2 | Clear Ereda Island once | ||
| Destroy 750 [[Ereda Island]] enemy team crystal. | | Destroy 750 [[Ereda Island]] enemy team crystal. | ||
| Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% <br>Additional 10% bonus damage against Ereda Island team crystal | | rowspan=2 | Reduced Damage +10% <br>Max HP +10% <br>Additional 10% bonus damage against Ereda Island team crystal | ||
|- | |||
| '''Ereda's Tactician'''<br>'''<font color=red>(After [[Ereda Island/Season 2|Season 2]])</font>''' | |||
| Destroy [[Ereda Island]] battlefield Sealing Equipment 750 times. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:Elder_of_the_absolute.png]] | | align="center" | [[File:Elder_of_the_absolute.png]] |