Phantom Breathing - Dark Fall: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{([^{])" to "__NOTOC__{{$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Ally Element<br>Resistance increase !! Ally Element <br>activation<br>chance increase !! MP Drained<br>per second !! Enemy Element<br>Resistance decrease !! Duration | ! Ally Element<br>Resistance increase !! Ally Element <br>activation<br>chance increase !! MP Drained<br>per second !! Enemy Element<br>Resistance decrease !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 136% || 100 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 136% || 100 || 2.5% || 5 MP || 100 || rowspan=8 | 8 Seconds || rowspan="8" | 12 || rowspan="8" | 200 MP || rowspan="8" | 14 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 146% || | | align="left" | 2 || 146% || 105 || 2.9% || 5.75 MP || 105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 58 || 156% || | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || 156% || 110 || 3.2% || 6.5 MP || 110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 62 || 167% || | | align="left" | 4 || 62 || 167% || 115 || 3.6% || 7.25 MP || 115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 66 || 177% || | | align="left" | 5 || 66 || 177% || 120 || 3.9% || 8 MP || 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || 187% || | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 187% || 125 || 4.3% || 8.75 MP || 125 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 197% || | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 197% || 130 || 4.6% || 9.5 MP || 130 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 78 || 207% || 135 || 5% || 10.25 MP || 135 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |