Kick: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Updated values (based on NA)) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Knockdown<br>Reduction !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Knockdown<br>Reduction !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 268% || -21 || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 25 || 268% || -21 || rowspan="21" | 30 MP || rowspan="21" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 277% || -22 | | align="left" | 2 || 277% || -22 | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 68 || 407% || -39 | | align="left" | 17 || 68 || 407% || -39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 71 || 416% || - | | align="left" | 18 || 71 || 416% || -40 | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 74 || 425% || -41 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 77 || 433% || -42 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 442% || -43 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |