Invincible Fire: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Explosive[_ ]Fist\/Elesis *(\{\{!\}\}|\|)([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Explosive Fist (Elesis)${2}${3}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Damage Per Second* !! Max Stacks !! Duration | ! Damage Per Second* !! Max Stacks !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 6% || rowspan="5" | 10 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 60 || 6% || rowspan="5" | 10 || rowspan="8" | 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | 7% | | align="left" | 2 || | 7% | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 71 || 10% | | align="left" | 5 || 71 || 10% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 75 || 11% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 79 || 12% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 83 || 13% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Average of Physical and Magical Damage | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Average of Physical and Magical Damage |