Energy Void: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
m (Text replacement - "__NOTOC__ \{\{" to "__NOTOC__{{") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Magical Void || Energy Void || Magical Void || Energy Void | ! Magical Void || Energy Void || Magical Void || Energy Void | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 55 || 156% || 113% || rowspan= | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan=2 | 55 || 156% || 113% || rowspan=10 | 21 || rowspan=10 | 4 per Spirit<br>Energy used || rowspan=10 | 0~5 || rowspan=10 | 150 MP || rowspan=10 | 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 168% || 121% | | align="left" | 2 || 168% || 121% | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 74 || 226% || 164% | | align="left" | 7 || 74 || 226% || 164% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 78 || - || - | | align="left" | 8 || 78 || 238% || 172% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 82 || 250% || 181% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 86 || 261% || 189% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |