Overflowing Blood: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→Skill Information
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level || rowspan="2" | Level Required || colspan=3 | [[Status Effects|Evil Energy Injection]] || colspan=4 | Debuff HP Recovery | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | ||
! Chance !! Duration !! Recovery on 5th Stack<br>(PvP) !! Stage 1<br>Amount (PvP) !! Stage 2<br>Amount (PvP) !! Stage 3<br>Amount (PvP) !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
! Chance !! Duration !! Recovery on 5th Stack !! Amount !! | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || rowspan="18" | 10% || rowspan="2" | 5 Seconds || rowspan="18" | 3% (1%) || rowspan="18" | 5% (3%) || rowspan="18" | 10% (5%) || rowspan="18" | 15% (7%) || 50 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 2 || 48 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || rowspan="3" | 6 Seconds || 47 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || 45 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || 44 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || rowspan="3" | 7 Seconds || 42 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || 41 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || 39 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || rowspan="4" | 8 Seconds || 38 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || 36 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || 34 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || 33 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || Seconds || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || Seconds || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || Seconds || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 16 || 75 || Seconds || Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 17 || 78 || 10 Seconds || 25 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || Seconds || Seconds | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |