Titles/PvP: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Boxsnake moved page Ranking Titles to Titles/Ranking without leaving a redirect) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
| Action Speed +2% <br>Additional Damage +2% | | Action Speed +2% <br>Additional Damage +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[File:Construction_trascendental.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" rowspan=2 | [[File:Construction_trascendental.png]] | ||
| '''Transcendent Time and Space''' | | '''Transcendent Time and Space<br>(Before Henir Titles Revamped)''' | ||
| Acquire the title '''Conqueror of Time and Space''' | | rowspan=2 | Acquire the title '''Conqueror of Time and Space''' | ||
| Solo clear Henir in challenge mode 499 times. | | rowspan=2 | Solo clear Henir in challenge mode 499 times. | ||
| Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>Action Speed +3% <br>All | | Critical Hit Rate +3% <br>Additional Damage +3% <br>Action Speed +3% <br>All weapons Element attributes +1.0% | ||
|- | |||
| '''Transcendent Time and Space<br><font color=red> (After Henir Titles Revamped)</font>''' | |||
| Physical Attack +500<br>Magical Attack +500<br>Critical Hit Rate +5% <br>Additional Damage +5% <br>Action Speed +5% <br>All weapons Element attributes +2.5%<br>All Elemental Resistance +25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[File:TITLE 940.png]] | | align="center" | [[File:TITLE 940.png]] |