Skill Traits: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
→List of Possible Attributes
No edit summary |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Enhanced<br>(강화된) || {{*}}Damage increase | | Enhanced<br>(강화된) || {{*}}Damage increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gigantified<br>(거대화된) || {{*}}Skill | | Gigantified<br>(거대화된) || {{*}}Skill radius / size increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lighter<br>(가벼워진) || {{*}}MP cost reduced | | Lighter<br>(가벼워진) || {{*}}MP cost reduced | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Merciless<br>(무자비한) || {{*}}Skill will cancel Mana Break | | Merciless<br>(무자비한) || {{*}}Skill will cancel Mana Break | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Evil<br>(사악한) || {{*}} | | Evil<br>(사악한) || {{*}}Skill will burn Mana | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tough<br>(강인한) || {{*}}Super Armor added to the skill{{*}}Cooldown increase | | Tough<br>(강인한) || {{*}}Super Armor added to the skill{{*}}Cooldown increase | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Absorbing<br>(흡수하는) || {{*}}Skill's Mana gain will increase | | Absorbing<br>(흡수하는) || {{*}}Skill's Mana gain will increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Persistent<br>(집요한) || {{*}}Skill will reduce KD per hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Transcendent<br>(초월한) || {{*}} Skill will change to a different type | | Transcendent<br>(초월한) || {{*}} Skill will change to a different type | ||
|- | |||
| Tenacious<br>(끈기) || {{*}} Skill Range / Travel Duration increased | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |