Distant Ruins/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| Name=遥远的残骸 | | Name=遥远的残骸 | ||
| Map=Remote Ruins.png | | Map=Remote Ruins.png | ||
| LvRange= | | LvRange=75-76 | ||
| MobC1=主动攻击怪物 | | MobC1=主动攻击怪物 | ||
| MobC2=被动攻击怪物 | | MobC2=被动攻击怪物 | ||
| Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob1=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:TFBird.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的火焰雕''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TDScout.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的魔族侦察兵''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TDFighter.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的魔族斗士''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TDBerserker.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的魔族狂战士''' - | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TMStone.png|60px]] | |||
|'''黄昏的镁诺克斯石怪''' - | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | MiniBoss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> |