Teleport: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Skill Attributes" to "Skill Traits") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Instantly teleport to a certain location. If casted again within 2 seconds, MP Consumption will increase by 70% for every use. | | '''[Active]''' Instantly teleport to a certain location. If casted again within 2 seconds, MP Consumption will increase by 70% for every use. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|Teleport}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |