Iron Body - Strong: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "[True]" to "[Enhanced]") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:SaK-Active4.png]] | | [[File:SaK-Active4.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Increases attack power and pushes back enemy attacks. Can be used while attacking. (When activated, Super Armor for 5 seconds and the attack power buff is gone) | | '''[Active]''' Increases attack power and pushes back enemy attacks. Can be used while attacking. (When activated, Super Armor for 5 seconds and the attack power buff is gone) | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|StoicStrong}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |