Gravity Ball Investigation/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gravity Ball Investigation/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 08:08, 21 January 2016
, 21 January 2016→技能信息
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→技能信息) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! 技能等级 !! 所需等级 !! 重力之球伤害增加 | ! 技能等级 !! 所需等级 !! 重力之球伤害增加 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 15 | | align="left" | 1 || 15 || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 31 || % | | align="left" | 2 || 31 || % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 39 || 35% | | align="left" | 3 || 39 || 35% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 83 || 40% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |