Category:1转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "能量枯竭" to "魔法转换") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | === [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:FireRoad.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Wave/zh-hans|火焰路径]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Meditation/zh-hans|冥想]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Meditation/zh-hans|冥想]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:DarkRoad.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dark Wave (Aisha)/zh-hans|暗黑路径]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS13.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS13.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mana Steal/zh-hans|魔法黑洞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mana Steal/zh-hans|魔法黑洞]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:EnergyRoad.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Wave (Aisha)/zh-hans|能量路径]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:EnergyDrain.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:EnergyDrain.png]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 102: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[File:Moment_Slayer.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Finishing Slash/zh-hans|一闪]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BleedingSlicer.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fatal Wound/zh-hans|致命伤]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RArmorBreak.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Armor Crash/zh-hans|护甲破坏]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellDive.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HellDive.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Dive/zh-hans|地狱俯冲]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Hell Dive/zh-hans|地狱俯冲]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RavenNew1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Drill Break/zh-hans|爆裂冲击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Weaponbreaker.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Crash/zh-hans|武器破坏]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Weapon Crash/zh-hans|武器破坏]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:NapalmGrenade.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Haze Explosion/zh-hans|烟幕爆炸]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Haze Explosion/zh-hans|烟幕爆炸]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Flame_Sword.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Flame_Sword.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Napalm Grenade/zh-hans|固态炸弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RArmorBreak.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mental Crash/zh-hans|精神破坏]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 125: | Line 137: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Metal Dust.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Metal Dust.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Metal Dust Aura/zh-hans|守护之盾]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Metal Dust Aura/zh-hans|守护之盾]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Mega Electronball.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball/zh-hans|电磁之核]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mega Electron Ball/zh-hans|电磁之核]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:IR.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Ray/zh-hans|幻想光线]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 139: | Line 148: | ||
=== [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | === [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_LEAPATTTACK.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_LEAPATTTACK.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Leap Attack/zh-hans|践踏攻击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Leap Attack/zh-hans|践踏攻击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_SUDDENBURSTER1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sudden Burster/zh-hans|突发爆破]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:SI_HEADSHOT.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Head Shot/zh-hans|爆头射击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_LEGSHOT.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Trick Shot/zh-hans|虚幻射击]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:EB_Hand_Grenade.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Elastic Bomb/zh-hans|弹跳炸药]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:Magnum_Shot.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Magnum Shot/zh-hans|玛格南射击]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Magnum Shot/zh-hans|玛格南射击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |