Category:2转MP3: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/zh-hans|幻象之剑]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Sword/zh-hans|幻象之剑]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Aisha/zh-hans|爱莎]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blaze Step/zh-hans|焦土]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS31.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Plasma Cutter/zh-hans|等离子切割]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EnergySpurt.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Spurt/zh-hans|魔幻之泉]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 28: | Line 42: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Callofruin.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Call of Ruin/zh-hans|灵魂夜风]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Call of Ruin/zh-hans|灵魂夜风]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Raven/zh-hans|雷文]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Bloody Accel/zh-hans|血红十字斩]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Nuclear.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Nuclear/zh-hans|离子弹]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GaiaPromi.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Giga Prominence/zh-hans|爆发突破]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Junk_Break.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Junk Break/zh-hans|风暴之钻]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CASActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Genocide Ripper/zh-hans|杀阵命令]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Linear Divider.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Linear Divider/zh-hans|线性分割]] | |||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Chung/zh-hans|澄]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_SSSYNDROME.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pain of Caladbolg/zh-hans|卡欧波加的痛楚]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_SHOOTINGSTAR.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shooting Star/zh-hans|繁星追击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CarpetBombing.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Carpet Bombing/zh-hans|地毯式轰炸]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |